Whitmore Crowned Miss Cathaoirleach 2016!
July 27, 2016
Greystones United AFC Looking For Managers
July 24, 2016
Show all

Taxis


Greystones-based taxis – always happy to go that extra mile.

So, don’t forget to tip. Unless the service is crap, of course.

Bart 0861947577

Charlesland 0879710118

Valentino Fernandez [wheelchair acc] 0864066730

Hillside 0876538957

Kenmare 0863521793

Mick O’Rourke 012871183

Oisin 0874107415

Ray’s Cabs 0874177347

Paul Ryan 0872402764

And don’t forget your coat. And your bag. And your lucky hat.

And your date.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.